Golfclub TV
Mbombela Club Championship
Overall
Sponsered by Liberty
Draw
Date : 15.03.2020 11:12
Livescoring by Albatros
Round
de en_ZA
Round
de en_ZA
 Match 
 Tee time 
 Tee 
 Name 
 CH 
   
 1 
 06:50 
 1 
 Joan Lancefield 
 28 
   
   
   
 Cecelia Abraham 
 21 
   
   
   
 Barbara Scott 
 27 
 2 
 07:00 
 1 
 Nidene Stapelberg 
 22 
   
   
   
 Sandy Landman 
 25 
   
   
   
 Eva Strydom 
 12 
 3 
 07:10 
 1 
 Jason Guy Davis 
 20 
   
   
   
 Craig Strydom 
 10 
   
   
   
 Brian Hogg 
 11 
   
   
   
 Denis Paiva 
 12 
 4 
 07:20 
 1 
 Herman Potgieter 
 11 
   
   
   
 Peter Charls 
 16 
   
   
   
 Allan Beeching 
 14 
   
   
   
 Jacques Theron 
 10 
 5 
 07:30 
 1 
 Simon Bezuidenhout 
 13 
   
   
   
 Terence Terblance 
 3 
   
   
   
 Bernard JV Vuuren 
 +2 
   
   
   
 Antoni Theron 
 7 
 6 
 07:40 
 1 
 Armin Mostert 
 7 
   
   
   
 Justin Van Staden 
 3 
   
   
   
 Bryan Theron 
 8 
   
   
   
 Shaun Theron 
 8 
 7 
 07:50 
 1 
 Louis Odendaal 
 3 
   
   
   
 Garth Snyman 
 9 
   
   
   
 Morne Loock 
 7 
   
   
   
 Renoux De Beer 
 8 
 8 
 08:00 
 1 
 Kevin Ward 
 9 
   
   
   
 Ross Tapson 
 9 
   
   
   
 Tiaan Roux 
 5 
   
   
   
 Rohan Greyvenstein 
 2 
 9 
 08:10 
 1 
 Jason Hogg 
 7 
   
   
   
 Renaldo Roets 
 5 
   
   
   
 Kobus Greyling 
 7 
   
   
   
 Alec Blair 
 7 
 10 
 08:20 
 1 
 MJ Mentz 
 4 
   
   
   
 Stephan Potgieter 
 3 
   
   
   
 Anton Steenkamp 
 2 
   
   
   
 Angelo Sebastian 
 4 
 11 
 08:30 
 1 
 Vernon Buckingham 
 7 
   
   
   
 Franchoa Giliomee 
 4 
   
   
   
 Corne Olivier 
 1 
   
   
   
 Neil Du Toit 
 7 
 13 
 06:50 
 10 
 John Luyt 
 33 
   
   
   
 Michael Green 
 21 
   
   
   
 Roger Braithwaite 
 19 
 14 
 07:00 
 10 
 Henk Gerber 
 21 
   
   
   
 Nic Elliot 
 18 
   
   
   
 Morne Van Heerden 
 19 
   
   
   
 David Strydom 
 21 
 15 
 07:10 
 10 
 Gerrit van Wyk 
 22 
   
   
   
 Neerandra Suriakumar 
 18 
   
   
   
 Warwick Morgan 
 21 
   
   
   
 Johan Henning 
 17 
 16 
 07:20 
 10 
 Johan Van Rensburg 
 27 
   
   
   
 Beon Stander 
 16 
   
   
   
 Dirk Willem Nell 
 14 
 17 
 07:30 
 10 
 Corne van Zyl 
 18 
   
   
   
 Duncan Morgan 
 26 
   
   
   
 Francis Dillon 
 24 
   
   
   
 Krishan Naidoo 
 30 
 18 
 07:40 
 10 
 Warren Morgan 
 23 
   
   
   
 Peet Rabie 
 19 
   
   
   
 Righard Meyer 
 19 
   
   
   
 Arthur Moolman 
 18 
 19 
 07:50 
 10 
 Piet Roux 
 17 
   
   
   
 Danie Bezuidenhout 
 19 
   
   
   
 Albert Hattingh 
 20 
   
   
   
 Danie Stassen 
 18 
 20 
 08:00 
 10 
 Corne Craig 
 14 
   
   
   
 Corrie Smit 
 14 
   
   
   
 ED Borcher 
 15 
 21 
 08:10 
 10 
 JP De Villiers 
 16 
   
   
   
 Ian Kirby 
 16 
   
   
   
 Cas Du Toit 
 13 
   
   
   
 Leon Wait 
 16 
 22 
 08:20 
 10 
 Jakes Potgieter 
 13 
   
   
   
 Attie van Wyk 
 14 
   
   
   
 Christo Van Rooyen 
 15 
   
   
   
 Marius De Beer 
 11 
 23 
 08:30 
 10 
 Pieter Smit 
 12 
   
   
   
 Gerhard Knoetze 
 13 
   
   
   
 Zakhele Jiyane 
 14 
   
   
   
 Cor Viljoen 
 10 
 24 
 08:40 
 10 
 Mauritz Mostert 
 13 
   
   
   
 Liam Morgan 
 15 
   
   
   
 Nicky Steenkamp 
 13 
   
   
   
 Durell Pillay 
 11